RSS Feed

생일 축하합니다 김재중 (saengil chuka hamnida Kim Jaejoong.. ^_^ )

Posted on

yeh!!! today is birthday of KIM JAEJOONG!!! happy birthday oppa.. today his birthday for 27 years old… it’s seem old but he never look old..😉 still look same.. but different is now he look much cool, elegent and smart with his new hair.. i like his hair now, coz it was short.. hehe😀 anyway now or old is better keke😀

well, everyone sure know about him right? who make him as bias, sure enough know about him also to loyal Cassie… never forget about that keke.. but whatever is i still want to share here keke

Name: 영웅재중 / Young Woong Jae Joong
Also known as: Hero Jaejoong
Japanese name: ジェジュン / Jejung
Chinese name: 英雄在中 / Ying Xiong Zai Zhong
Real name: 김재중 / Kim Jae Joong
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1986-Jan-26
Birthplace: Gongju, Chungnam, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
-credit from DramaWiki-

well, u can add many thing about him but because i was little bit busy so nothing much i can do.. sorry oppa…

http://www.smileycodes.info actually nothing much i can say coz if i say here it will take really long and i also have limited time.. -busy with preparations for exam keke- http://www.smileycodes.info anyway just want to wish happy birthday oppa.. hope u always success in what you do, don’t forget to always be healthy, if your tired please take rest ne~😉 http://www.smileycodes.info don’t push yourself too hard.. hehe
anyway HAPPY BIRTHDAY once again KIM JAEJOONG!!!!
http://www.smileycodes.info

p/s after this i can’t post to wish to Yunho oppa and Changmin oppa birthday because i will be busy with my school and doesn’t have time to online poor me..😦 anyway mianhae oppa.. i will wish before hand, HAPPY BIRTHDAY also to YUNHO AND CHANGMIN.. my wish same like i wish to JAEJOONG oppa.. don’t think i’m cruel arasso.. haha always support all of you.. (DBSK5!!!)


until now my entry, until see all of you again.. annyeong!!! ^_^

ALWAYS KEEP THE FAITH guys!!!!! http://www.smileycodes.info

KIM JAEJOONG… ^_^

GIFT…😉

ALWAYS KEEP THE FAITH!!

mianhae not too perfect..😦

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: